БУЗОО "ГКБСМП № 2"

Специальность Врач Участок Статус
Профпатологии Черешнев Евгений Михайлович Запись через интернет
недоступна
Гинеколог Гилева Татьяна Кузьминична 20.01.2022 чт 08:30
Дерматолог Мироева Нелли Нодарьевна 31.01.2022 пн 13:30
Инфекционист Привалова Марина Аркадьевна 21.01.2022 пт 10:20
Невролог Байкова Татьяна Семеновна
Онколог Величко Валерий Николаевич 19.01.2022 ср 09:45
Офтальмолог Среднёва Татьяна Юрьевна 20.01.2022 чт 14:45
Офтальмолог Сусло Ирина Анатольевна 20.01.2022 чт 10:15
Офтальмолог Чистякова Елена Алексеевна
Стоматолог терапевт Асанова Роза Урумбаевна 18.01.2022 вт 17:30
Стоматолог терапевт Ботченко Мария Юрьевна 19.01.2022 ср 14:30
Стоматолог терапевт Коняева Софья Лазаревна
Стоматолог терапевт Кузнецова Сусанна Михайловна
Стоматолог терапевт Николаева Галина Петровна
Стоматолог терапевт Пронина Нажия Халильевна
Стоматолог терапевт Турушева Елена Борисовна
Стоматолог хирург Чередникова Марина Геннадьевна
Терапeвт Баранова Ольга Владимировна 7 Терапевтический 31.01.2022 пн 15:15
Терапeвт Бураченко Ольга Юрьевна 8 Терапевтический
Терапeвт Гималетдинова Венера Валиуловна 10 Терапевтический 27.01.2022 чт 13:30
Терапeвт Карпова Таисия Сергеевна 4 Терапевтический
Терапeвт Кинсфатер Альфия Кадыровна 6 Терапевтический 28.01.2022 пт 13:30
Терапeвт Кузеванова Дарина Вадимовна 3 Терапевтический 31.01.2022 пн 15:15
Терапeвт Мустафин Алмас Суендыкович 9 Терапевтический 28.01.2022 пт 08:00
Терапeвт Петренко Мария Вячеславовна 2 Терапевтический
Терапeвт Семенова Кристина Александровна 1 Терапевтический
Терапeвт Шалаева Галина Николаевна 5 Терапевтический 27.01.2022 чт 14:15
Травматолог Бондарь Евгений Андреевич 18.01.2022 вт 16:10
Травматолог Гвоздева Ирина Петровна 18.01.2022 вт 10:30
Травматолог Смолков Дмитрий Германович
Травматолог Суханов Александр Викторович
Травматолог Харчин Владимир Геннадиевич
Травматолог Шевченко Никита Андреевич
Уролог Орлов Андрей Анатольевич 18.01.2022 вт 10:45
Хирург Агабеков Шухрат Захидович 20.01.2022 чт 11:45
Эндокринолог Рева Инна Александровна