БУЗОО "ГБ № 3"

Терапевтический
Участок 1 Макшеев Сергей Геннадьевич
  • Омск, ул Андрианова 2
  • Омск, б-р А.петухова 1, 3, 5
  • Омск, ул Малунцева 1, 3А, 5А, 9А
  • Омск, пр-кт Мира 17, 17А, 21, 21А, 21Б, 21В, 23, 23А, 23Б, 25А, 48, 50, 52
Участок 2 Дзогий Мария Владимировна
  • Омск, ул 20 Партсъезда 2, 4, 6, 10, 14, 18
  • Омск, ул Магистральная 2, 3, 5, 6, 6А, 7, 7А, 9, 11, 12, 12А, 12Б, 15Б, 13, 14, 14А, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 24А, 25, 26, 26А, 27, 28, 28А
  • Омск, пер Строителей 1, 1А, 2, 3, 4, 5, 5А, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 14А, 15, 15А, 16, 17
  • Омск, ул Строителей 2, 3, 4, 4А, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 19
  • Омск, ул Химиков 25, 29, 29А, 31
  • Омск, пер Школьный 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 8/1, 8/2, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 13А, 14, 15, 16
  • Омск, ул Энергетиков 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28
  • Омск, пер Энергетиков 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 6А, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12/1, 12/2, 13, 14, 15, 16, 16А, 17, 19
Участок 3 Станкевич Елена Юрьевна
  • Омск, ул 20 Партсъезда 1, 5, 7, 9, 9А, 13, 15, 15А, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22
  • Омск, пер Комбинатский 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 12, 14, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
  • Омск, ул Малунцева 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16
  • Омск, пр-кт Мира 56
  • Омск, ул Химиков 13, 17, 17А
  • Омск, ул Энергетиков 1, 2, 3, 3А, 4, 5, 6А, 6/1, 7, 7А, 8, 9, 10, 12, 14
Участок 4 Длужневский Виктор Сергеевич
  • Омск, ул 19 Партсъезда 1, 3, 4, 8, 10
  • Омск, ул 20 Партсъезда 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 41
  • Омск, пер Котельный 3, 5
  • Омск, пр-кт Культуры 11, 12, 13, 13А, 14, 15, 17, 17А, 19, 20
  • Омск, ул Малунцева 15, 17, 17А, 18, 19, 19А, 20, 21, 22, 23, 23А, 24, 25, 26, 28, 30
  • Омск, ул Нефтезаводская 6, 8
Участок 6 Мальцева Анна Валерьевна
  • Омск, ул 22 Апреля 21, 24, 27, 27/1, 27/2, 28, 29
  • Омск, ул 3-я Новостроевская 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 77/2, 78, 79, 79/1, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 86А, 87, 87/1, 87/2, 88, 89, 89А, 90, 91, 91А, 91/1, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 97А, 98, 99, 99А, 100, 101, 101/1, 101/2, 103
  • Омск, ул 4-я Новостроевская 16, 18, 18/1, 18/2, 18/3, 20, 73, 75, 77, 79, 81, 83, 83/1, 83/2, 85, 87, 89, 91, 91/1, 91/2, 93
  • Омск, ул 50 Лет Профсоюзов 55, 55А, 55Б, 57, 57А, 57Б, 59, 59А, 59Б, 59В, 74, 76, 78, 80, 82, 84, 86, 88, 90, 92, 94, 96, 98, 100, 104, 106, 108, 110
  • Омск, ул Магистральная 36, 38, 38А, 38Б, 40А, 40Б, 42, 42А
  • Омск, пер Новостроевский 2, 3, 4, 4А, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 17
  • Омск, ул Энергетиков 29, 29А, 31, 31А, 31Б, 31В, 33, 39, 41, 43, 45, 49, 51, 51/1, 53, 55, 57, 57А
Участок 7 Кашина Тамара Михайловна
  • Омск, ул 19 Партсъезда 22, 22А, 24, 24А, 24Б, 25, 26, 27, 27А, 28, 28А, 29, 31
  • Омск, ул 22 Апреля 37, 37/1, 37/2
  • Омск, ул 50 Лет Профсоюзов 61, 61А, 61Б, 63, 63А, 65, 65А, 67, 69, 71, 71А, 71Б, 73, 73А, 75, 75А, 75Б, 75В, 77, 79, 102, 102/1
  • Омск, ул Грозненская 18, 20, 22
  • Омск, ул Магистральная 42Б, 44, 48
Участок 8 Ахтырская Ирина Васильевна
  • Омск, ул 1-я Новостроевская 2, 3, 3/1, 15, 17, 19, 21, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 33, 34, 35, 35А, 36, 36А, 37, 37А, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54
  • Омск, ул 2-я Новостроевская 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 48
  • Омск, ул 3-я Новостроевская 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67
  • Омск, ул 4-я Новостроевская 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61
  • Омск, ул 50 Лет Профсоюзов 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72
  • Омск, пер Аптечный 12, 13, 14, 16
  • Омск, ул Строителей 24, 26, 27, 28, 32, 33, 35, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50
  • Омск, ул Химиков 43, 47Б, 47Г, 47Д
  • Омск, ул Энергетиков 32, 34, 36, 38, 42, 44, 48, 50, 54, 56, 58
Участок 10 Шкирия Вера Евгеньевна
  • Омск, ул Андрианова 8, 10, 10/1, 12, 12/1, 14, 14/1, 14/2
  • Омск, пр-кт Мира 33, 35, 37, 37А, 62, 64, 66
Участок 11 Ломакова Галина Ивановна
  • Омск, ул Андрианова 6
  • Омск, пр-кт Культуры 1, 1/1, 2, 3, 4, 4А, 4Б, 5, 6
  • Омск, ул Малунцева 11А
  • Омск, пр-кт Мира 25, 27, 27А, 29, 54, 60
Участок 12 Плужникова Татьяна Николаевна
  • Омск, ул 50 Лет Профсоюзов 81, 83, 85, 87
  • Омск, ул Магистральная 47, 49, 58, 58А, 60
  • Омск, ул Нефтезаводская 16, 18, 22, 22А, 24А, 26
Участок 14 Крохоткина Надежда Николаевна
  • Омск, ул 19 Партсъезда 15, 17, 19, 19А, 21, 21А, 21Б
  • Омск, ул 20 Партсъезда 30, 32, 34, 34А, 36, 38, 39
  • Омск, ул Грозненская 4, 6, 6А, 7, 8, 8А, 10, 10А, 12, 16
  • Омск, ул Магистральная 45, 47А, 52, 54, 56, 56А, 56Б
  • Омск, ул Нефтезаводская 10, 12
Участок 15 Чуянова Юлия Сергеевна
  • Омск, ул 22 Апреля 1А, 3, 3А, 5, 5А, 7, 7А, 9
  • Омск, ул 4-я Новостроевская 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
  • Омск, ул 50 Лет Профсоюзов 4
  • Омск, ул Химиков 45, 53, 55, 57
Участок 16 Янышева Василиса Олеговна
  • Омск, ул 22 Апреля 12, 12Б, 14, 14А, 16, 16А, 18, 18А
  • Омск, ул Энергетиков 61
Участок 17 Шепелева Надежда Николаевна
  • Омск, ул 22 Апреля 18В
  • Омск, ул Энтузиастов 17, 19, 23, 23А, 23Б, 25, 25А, 27, 33Г
Участок 19 Матюш Анастасия Ивановна
  • Омск, ул 22 Апреля 4А, 6А, 8, 8А, 8Б, 8В, 10, 10А, 10Б, 10В
Участок 20 Бурдыгина Елена Васильевна
  • Омск, ул 22 Апреля 2, 4, 4Б, 6
  • Омск, ул Химиков 61, 63, 63А, 65, 67
  • Омск, ул Энтузиастов 5А, 11А
Участок 22 Маевская Анастасия Николаевна
  • Омск, ул Энергетиков 66, 68
  • Омск, ул Энтузиастов 29, 31, 31Б, 33А, 33Б, 33В, 35, 37/1, 37/2
Участок 23 Морева Татьяна Яковлевна
  • Омск, ул Энтузиастов 3, 5, 9, 11, 11В, 13, 13А, 15, 19А, 21А
Участок 25 Куликова Светлана Александровна
  • Омск, ул 19 Партсъезда 38А
  • Омск, ул 22 Апреля 18Б, 28А
  • Омск, ул Энергетиков 63, 63/1, 63А, 63Б, 63В, 65, 65А, 66А
Участок 26 Ивашкова Алёна Александровна
  • Омск, ул 19 Партсъезда 30, 30А, 30Б, 34, 34А, 38, 38/1
  • Омск, ул 22 Апреля 30, 30А, 30Б, 34, 34А, 38, 38/1
  • Омск, ул Энтузиастов 49
Участок 27 Калиняк Галина Семеновна
  • Омск, ул 22 Апреля 39, 39/1
  • Омск, ул Нефтезаводская 28/1, 28/2, 28/3, 30, 30А, 30Б, 30В, 32, 32А, 32Б, 34, 34/1
Участок 28 Труш Юлия Андреевна
  • Омск, ул 19 Партсъезда 35А, 35Б, 35В
  • Омск, ул Нефтезаводская 36, 36А, 36Б, 36В, 36Г, 36Д, 38, 38А, 38Б, 40
Участок 29 Безденежных Дарья Михайловна
  • Омск, ул 19 Партсъезда 38
  • Омск, ул 22 Апреля 32
  • Омск, ул В.горячева 6А, 6Б, 8
  • Омск, ул Комбинатская 3, 4/2, 5, 6, 6А, 7, 8, 9
  • Омск, тракт Красноярский 60
  • Омск, ул Энергетиков 67, 67А, 69, 69А, 70
  • Омск, ул Энтузиастов 43, 45
Врач общей практики
Участок 32 Морозова Алла ВалерьевнаКлаус Алина Евгеньевна
  • Омск, пр-кт Менделеева 1, 3, 3А
  • Омск, ул Светлая 2, 4, 4/1, 4/2, 6
  • Омск, ул Химиков 40
Участок 33 Рязанцева Марина Григорьевна
  • Омск, ул Белозерова 1, 3, 7, 9
  • Омск, пр-кт Менделеева 5, 6, 8, 8А
  • Омск, ул Светлая 8, 10, 12
Участок 34 Кузнецова Ирина Николаевна
  • Омск, ул Лаптева 1, 3, 5
  • Омск, ул Химиков 32, 32/1, 34, 34/1
Участок 35 Сохибова Хилола Мамаджоновна
  • Омск, ул Лаптева 2, 3А, 4, 6
  • Омск, пр-кт Менделеева 2, 2/1, 4
  • Омск, ул Химиков 36, 38
Участок 36 Притулла Мария Владимировна
  • Омск, ул Глинки 2, 2А, 3А
  • Омск, ул Светлая 1, 1/1, 1/2, 3
  • Омск, ул Химиков 46, 48, 50, 52
Участок 37 Беленко Людмила Владимировна
  • Омск, ул Белозерова 11, 13, 15
  • Омск, ул Глинки 4, 4А, 4Б
  • Омск, ул Светлая 7/1, 7/2, 9
  • Омск, ул Химиков 48Б